Clublijst Voetbalfocus

Het laden kan even duren omdat de gegevens in een tabel staan.
CLUBNAAMSTADIONBLA-BLA

NEDERLAND - PROF

ADODen HaagADO + Holland Sport 1971 FC Den Hag
ADO Den HaagHet Zuiderpark - Den HaagFC Den Haag 1992 ADO Den Haag, ADO Den Haag 1994 FC Den Haag, FC Den Haag 1996 ADO Den Haag
AGOVVApeldoorn
AjaxDe Meer, Amsterdam Arena - Amsterdam
AlkmaarAlkmaarAlkmaar + FC Zaanstreek 1967 AZ'67
Amersfoort, SCAmersfoortHVC 1973 SC Amersfoort
Amsterdam, BVCAmsterdamDWS + BVC Amsterdam 1958 DWS/A
Amsterdam, FCAmsterdamDWS + Blauw-Wit 1972 FC Amsterdam, FC Amsterdam + De Volewijckers 1974 FC Amsterdam
AZAlkmaarderhout - AlkmaarAZ'67 1986 AZ
AZ'67AlkmaarAlkmaar + FC Zaanstreek 1967 AZ'67, AZ'67 1986 AZ
Be QuickGroningen
Blauw-WitAmsterdamDWS + Blauw-Wit 1972 FC Amsterdam
Brabantia, VVEindhoven
BVVDen BoschBVV 1964 FC Den Bosch
BVV Den BoschDen BoschFC Den Bosch 1988 BVV Den Bosch, BVV Den Bosch 1992 FC Den Bosch
CambuurLeeuwarden 1964 Cambuur
Cambuur, SCLeeuwardenSC Cambuur 1989 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Stadion - LeeuwardenSC Cambuur 1989 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Concordia
CVV
Den Bosch, FCDe Vliert, ECCO Stadion - Den BoschBVV 1964 FC Den Bosch, FC Den Bosch + Wilhelmina 1967 FC Den Bosch, FC Den Bosch 1988 BVV Den Bosch, BVV Den Bosch 1992 FC Den Bosch
Den Haag, FCDen HaagADO + Holland Sport 1971 FC Den Haag, FC Den Haag 1992 ADO Den Haag, ADO Den Haag 1994 Den Haag, FC Den Haag 1996 ADO Den Haag
DFCDordrechtDFC 1972 FC Dordrecht
DHCXerxes + DHC 1967 Xerxes/DHC
Dordrecht, FCGN Bouw Stadion - DordrechtDFC 1972 FC Dordrecht, FC Dordrecht 1979 DS'79, Dordrecht'90 2002 FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht'90GN Bouw Stadion - DordrechtDS'79 1990 Dordrecht'90, Dordrecht'90 + SVV 1991 SVV/Dordrecht'90, SVV/Dordrecht'90 1993 Dordrecht'90, Dordrecht'90 2002 FC Dordrecht
DOSUtrechtDOS, Elinkwijk + Velox 1970 FC Utrecht
Drente, SCZwartemeer 1966 SC Drente
DS'79DordrechtFC Dordrecht 1979 DS'79, DS'79 1990 Dordrecht'90
DWSAmsterdamDWS + BVC Amsterdam 1958 DWS/A, DWS/A 1962 DWS, DWS + Blauw-Wit 1972 FC Amsterdam
DWS/AAmsterdamDWS + BVC Amsterdam 1958 DWS/A, DWS/A 1962 DWS
EBOHDordrecht
EDO
EindhovenEindhovenEindhoven 2002 FC Eindhoven
Eindhoven, FCEindhovenEindhoven 2002 FC Eindhoven
ElinkwijkUtrechtDOS, Elinkwijk + Velox 1970 FC Utrecht
Enschedese BoysEnschede
EmmaDordrecht
EmmenSportpark Meerdijk - Emmen
Enschede, SCEnschedeSC Enschede + Enschedese Boys 1965 FC Twente
Enschedese BoysEnschedeSC Enschede + Enschedese Boys 1965 FC Twente
Excelsior(Sportpark) Woudestein - Rotterdam(Stadion Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen)
FeijenoordRotterdamFeijenoord 1973 Feyenoord
FeyenoordDe KuipFeijenoord 1973 Feyenoord
Fortuna'54SittardFortuna'54 + Sittardia 1968 FSC
Fortuna SittardDe Baandert, Wagner & Partners Stadion - SittardFSC 1979 Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna VlaardingenVlaardingenFortuna Vlaardingen 1974 FC Vlaardingen
FSCFortuna'54 + Sittardia 1968 FSC, FSC 1979 Fortuna Sittard
Go AheadDe Adelaarshorst - DeventerGo Ahead 1971 Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead EaglesDe Adelaarshorst - DeventerGo Ahead 1971 Go Ahead Eagles
Gooi, 't't Gooi 1965 SC Gooiland
Gooiland, SC't Gooi 1965 SC Gooiland
Graafschap, DeDe Vijverberg - Doetinchem
Groningen, FCOosterpark Stadion - GroningenGVAV 1971 FC Groningen
GVAVGroningenGVAV 1971 FC Groningen
HaarlemHaarlem Stadion - Haarlem
HBSDen Haag
HeerenveenHeerenveenHeerenveen 1977 SC Heerenveen
Heerenveen, SCAbe Lenstra Stadion - HeerenveenHeerenveen 1977 SC Heerenveen
Helmond SportDe Braak - HelmondHelmondia 1967 Helmond Sport
HelmondiaHelmondHelmondia 1967 Helmond Sport
HeraclesAlmeloHeracles 1974 SC Heracles
Heracles, SCAlmeloSC Heracles 1998 Heracles Almelo
Heracles AlmeloPolman Stadion - AlmeloSC Heracles 1998 Heracles Almelo
Hermes DVS
HFC
Holland SportSHS 1964 Holland Sport, ADO + Holland Sport 1971 FC Den Hag
HVCHVC 1973 SC Amersfoort
KFCKFC 1964 FC Zaanstreek
LeeuwardenLeeuwarden 1964 Cambuur
Limburgia
Longa
MVVDe Geusselt - Maastricht
NACFujifilm-stadion - BredaNAC 2003 NAC Breda
NAC BredaFujifilm-stadion - BredaNAC 2003 NAC Breda
NECGoffert Stadion - Nijmegen
NOAD
PECZwollePEC 1971 PEC Zwolle
PEC ZwolleZwollePEC 1971 PEC Zwolle, PEC Zwolle 1991 FC Zwolle
PSVPhilips Stadion - Eindhoven
QuickAmersfoort
QuickDen Haag
QuickKampen
QuickNijmegen
RAP
Rapid JCRoda Sport + Rapid JC 1962 Roda JC
Rheden
RBCDe Luiten - RoosendaalRBC 2000 RBC Roosendaal
RBC RoosendaalDe Luiten - RoosendaalRBC 2000 RBC Roosendaal
RCHHaarlem, Heemstede
Rigtersbleek
RKCWaalwijkRKC 1996 RKC Waalwijk
RKC WaalwijkGemeentelijk Sportpark Olympia, Mandemakers Stadion - WaalwijkRKC 1996 RKC Waalwijk
Roda JCGemeentelijk Sportpark Kaalheide, Parkstad Limburg Stadion - KerkradeRoda Sport + Rapid JC 1962 Roda JC
Roda SportRoda Sport + Rapid JC 1962 Roda JC
Schoten
SHSSHS 1964 Holland Sport
SittardiaSittardFortuna'54 + Sittardia 1968 FSC
SpartaHet Kasteel - Rotterdam
StormvogelsVSV + Stormvogels 1963 Telstar
Stormvogels TelstarTelstar 2001 Stormvogels Telstar
SVVSchiedamSVV + Dordrecht'90 1991 SVV/Dordrecht'90
SVV/Dordrecht'90SVV/Dordrecht'90 1993 Dordrecht'90
TelstarSportpark Schoonenberg - VelsenVSV + Stormvogels 1963 Telstar
TOPTOP 1994 TOP Oss
TOP OssTOP Oss Stadion - OssTOP 1994 TOP Oss
Twente, FCArke Stadion - EnschedeSC Enschede + Enschedese Boys 1965 FC Twente
Utrecht, FCStadion Nieuw Galgenwaard - UtrechtDOS, Elinkwijk + Velox 1970 FC Utrecht
Zeeland, VCV
VeendamVeendamVeendam 1998 BV Veendam
Veendam, BVDe Langeleegte - Veendam
Velocitas
VeloxUtrechtDOS, Elinkwijk + Velox 1970 FC Utrecht
VitesseGelredome - Arnhem
Vlaardingen, FCVlaardingenFortuna Vlaardingen 1974 FC Vlaardingen
Vlissingen, VCVlissingenVC Vlissingen 1991 VCV Zeeland
VOCOlympia + Volharding 1904 VOC
VolendamVolendamVolendam 1977 FC Volendam
Volendam, FCVeronica Stadion - VolendamVolendam 1977 FC Volendam
Volewijckers, DeAmsterdamFC Amsterdam + De Volewijckers 1974 FC Amsterdam
VSVVSV + Stormvogels 1963 Telstar
VUC
VVVDe Koel - VenloVVV 1966 FC VVV, FC VVV 1985 VVV
VVV, FCVenloVVV 1966 FC VVV, FC VVV 1985 VVV
WageningenWageningenWageningen 1977 FC Wageningen
Wageningen, FCWageningenWageningen 1977 FC Wageningen
WilhelminaDen BoschFC Den Bosch + Wilhelmina 1967 FC Den Bosch
Willem IIWillem II Stadion - Tilburg
XerxesXerxes + DHC 1967 Xerxes/DHC
Xerxes/DHCXerxes + DHC 1967 Xerxes/DHC
Zaanstreek, FCKFC 1964 FC Zaanstreek, Alkmaar + FC Zaanstreek 1967 AZ'67
ZAC
Zeeland, VCVVC Vlissingen 1991 VCV Zeeland
ZFC
ZwartemeerZwartemeer 1966 SC Drente
Zwolle, FCOosterenk Stadion - Zwolle
Zwolsche Boys

NEDERLAND - AMATEURS

Abcoude, FCAbcoude
Achilles '29
Achilles'94
ACVAssen
ActivitasRotterdam
ADE
ADO '20
AFCAmsterdam
AFC'34Alkmaar
AFC Quick 1890
Akkrum
AlcidesMeppel
Alcmaria Victrix
Alkmaarsche Boys
Alliance
Almania
Almere, Real
Almere, SV
Alphense Boys
Amelandia, SC
Amstelland, FC
Apeldoornse Boys
Apollo
Appingedam
APWC
Argon
ARC
AS'80
ASVB
ASVD
AZS
Baarn
Babberich
Barendrecht
Baronie
Bavel
Be Quick ('28)
Bedum, VV
Bennekom
Beverwijk, SV
Bijlmer, SV
Blauw-Wit '34
Blauw Wit Heesch
Boeimeer
Bonifatius Boys
Broekhoven, KS
Brummen
Buchten, VV
BVC
BVV
Capelle
Chčvremont
Cito
Cluzona
CSV '28
CVV
CVVBChristelijke Voetbalvereniging Bedum
CWPDen Haag
Dalen, VV
Dalfsen, SV
DBS
DCG
DCS
DCV
DEH
Delta SportDSS '26 + Vlaardingen 1901: 1990 Delta Sport
DEM
Den Dungen, RKVV
DESK
DHC
DIOGroningen
Diosa
DOCOSLeiden
Doesburg, SC
DOS '19
DOS Kampen
DOVO
Dinteloord, VV
DJKAmsterdam
Drachten, VV
Drachtster Boys
Drechtstreek
DRC
DSC '74
DSO
DSS
DSS '26DSS '26 + Vlaardingen 1901: 1990 Delta Sport
Duiveland, SV
DVC
DVS'33
DVSP
DWO
DWS
DWV
Dynamo
Dynamo'69
Eendracht '82
EHC
EHC Hoensbroek
Eijsden
Eland SDC
EMK
Emmeloord, SC
Epe, SV
Excelsior '20
Excelsior Maassluis
FAK
Feyenoord, SC
Flevo Boys
Flevoland, Sporting
Fluks
Foreholte
Foresters, De
Fortitudo
GDS
Geinoord
Geldrop
Gemert
Germinal
GermaniaGroesbeek
Geuzenveld
Goes
's-Gravezandse SV
GRC
Gronitas
Grouw, GAVC
GVAV Rapiditas
GVVV
Halsteren
Harde, SV 't
Hardinxveld
Harkema Opeinde
Harkemase Boys
Hatert, SV
HDS
Heer, SV
Heerenveen, VV
Heerlen, FC
Heerlen, SV
Heeswijk, VV
Hekelingen
Helpman
Herenmarkt
HertogstadDen Bosch
Hierden, VV
Hellas VC
Helmondia '55
Herderen
Hieronymus
HODO
Hoek
Holland
Hollandia
Holtum Born
Hoogeveen
Hoogezand
Hoogvliet, SV
Horn, KSV
HOVRotterdam
HRC
HRVC
HSC '21
Hubert Sneek
Huiswaard, FC
Huizen, SV
HVVHelmond
IJ Boys
IJsselmeervogels
Irene
IVS
Jonathan
JOSAmsterdam
Joure, VV
Kamerik, VV
Katwijk, VV
Keer, VV
Kennemers, De
KimbriaMaastricht
Kloetinge
Kolping Boys
Kotten
Koudekerk, VV
Kozakken Boys
Kruisland, SV
Lelystad, SV
LensDen Haag
Leones
Leonidas
LFC
Limburgia
Lisse, FC
LMO
Lombardijen, SV
Longa(Tilburg)
Longa '30, SV
Losser, KV
LSC
LTC
Lugdunum(Leiden)
Lycurgus
Lyra(De Lier)
Maasbracht, RKVV
Margriet
Markenesse, SV
Meer, De
Meerboys
Meerssen, SV
Meeuwen, De
Megacles
Meteoor
Minerva
MSV '71
Musschen, De
MVV'02
MVV '18
Neede, SC
NEO
NeptunusRotterdam
Nieuw Borgvliet
Nieuwenhoorn
Nieuwerkerk, VV
Nieuweschoot Heerenveen
Nieuwkoop
Nijenrodes
NOC
Nooit Gedacht
Noorden, Het
NoordsterOude Pekela
Noordwijk
Nuenen
OBV
Odin '59
ODS
OJC Rosmalen
Oirschot Vooruit
Old Forward
OlympiaGouda
Olyphia
Omhoog, SV
Omlandia, VV
ON Sneek
ONA
Ons Vios
Onze Gezellen
Oranje Groen
OranjepleinDen Haag
OSC '45
Osdorp
OSS
OSVOostzaan
OVC '85
OVCS
OVVO
Pancratius
Panningen
Papendrecht
Patria Zeist
PH
Premičre, La
Prins Bernhard
Puttershoek
QuickDen Haag
Quick '08
Quick '20
Quick Boys
Rapid
Raptim
RCD
RCLLeiderdorp
RCS
Reusel Sport
RFC
Rietvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijssen, Sportclub
Rios'31 Echt
Rivalen
RKASV
RKAVIC
RKDES
RKDEV
RKHVV
RKONS
RKSVNNeer
RKTSV
RKTVV
RKVCL
RKVVL
RKVVM
Robur et Velocitas
Roda'23
RODA Deventer
Roden
Rood-Wit
Rood-Wit '62
Rood Wit/A
RoodenburgLeiden
Rouveen, SC
RUC
RVC
Ruwaard, SV
Saasveldia
Sagu Boys
Sallandia
Sarto
SCA
Schellingwoude
Scheveningen
Schiedamse Boys
SchijndelHoe zit dit?
Schijndel, RKSVHoe zit dit?
Schijndel/Datelnet
Schoten
SDCOUC Ulft
SDOBussum
SDVB
SDW
Sint Martinus
Sittard, VV
SJZ
Sliedrecht, VV
Sloterplas, De
Slotervaart
Smitshoek
Sneek
Sneek BP
Soest
Spakenburg
Sparta Nijkerk
Spartaan, De
Spechten, De
Spijkenisse
SpiritOuderkerk aan de IJssel
Sporting'70
SSS
St. Michielsgestel
STA
StadbroekSittard
Steeds HogerRotterdam
Steenbergen, VV
Steenwijk
Sterrewijk
Stevo
SVDPW
SVK
SVN
SVW (()'27())
SVZW
Swift Boys
SWZ
Sylvia Kerkrade
Tediro
Texelse Boys
TGG
TOGB
TONEGIDO
Tongelre
TOPOss
TOS Actief
Transvalia
Treffers, DeGroesbeek
Tubanters
Türkyemspor
Twenthe, VV
TWW Centrum
TYBB
Tynaarlo
UD, Koninklijke
UDI'19
UDO
Ultrajectum
Unicum
UnitasGorinchem
Urk
USVU
UVSLeiden
UVVUtrecht
V&V Amsterdam
Valkeniers, De
Vlissingen, VCHoe zit dit?
VCLLeiden
VCS
Velocitas
Veluwse Boys
Venlose Boys
VictoriaRoermond
Virtus
Vitesse 1892
Vlaardingen 1901DSS '26 + Vlaardingen 1901: 1990 Delta Sport
Vlug & VaardigAmsterdam
Vogels, De
Volendam, RKAV
Volewijckers, DeAmsterdam
Voorschoten '97Voorschoten
Voorschoten, SVVoorschoten
VoorlandAmsterdam
VOS
Vriendenschaar
VTLLeiden
VVA
VVA/Spartaan
VVIJ
VVOG
VVP
VVSB
Welberg, SC
Wemeldinge
Were Di
Westervoort, SC
WHC
Wilhelmina
Wilhelmina Boys
WilhelmusVoorburg
Wilskracht/SNL
WMS
Woensel, RKSV
Woezik
Woudrichem, VV
Worth Rheden
WSC
WSV
WVCWaalwijk
WVC Winterswijk
WVF
WVV
WVVZ
Xerxes
Zandvoort '75
Zandvoortmeeuwen
ZAPBreezand
Zeeburgia
Zierikzee, VV
Zilvermeeuwen
ZOB
Zoetermeer, FC
Zouaven, De
ZPC
ZSGO
ZVV
Zwaluw VFCVught
Zwaluwen '30
Zwart Wit'28
Zwarte Schapen
Zwervers, DeHoe zit dit?
Zwervers, VVHoe zit dit?

ALBANIË

Bylis Ballsh
Tirana, SK
Vllaznia

ANDORRA

Principat, CE

ARGENTINIË

Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
Boca Juniors
Estrela Rocha
Estudiantes de la Plata
Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gimnasia de la Plata
Huracán
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
Racing Club
River Plate
Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fé
Vélez Sársfield

ARMENIË

Sjirak Djoemri
Tsement Ararat
Tsement Jerevan

AUSTRALIË

AIS
Auckland Kingz(Australische competitie)
Parramatta Power
South Melbourne
Sydney Croatia
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
Wollongong Lions
Wollongong Wolves

AZERBEIDZJAN

Kapaz Ganja
Neftsji Bakoe
Sjamkir

BELGIË

Anderlecht
Antwerp FC
Assent FC
BeerschotBeerschot + Germinal Ekeren 1999 GBA
Berchem Sport
Beveren, SK
Boom
Buggenhout
Cercle Brugge
Charleroi, OC
Charleroi, SC
Club Brugge
Crossing Schaerbeek
Diepenbeek
Dilbeek Sport
Eendracht Aalst
Excelsior Moeskroen
GBAGerminal Beerschot AntwerpenGerminal Ekeren + Beerschot 1999 GBA
Gent, AA
Genk, RC
Germinal EkerenGerminal Ekeren + Beerschot 1999 GBA
Harelbeke, RC
Hasselt, SC
Hasselt, VV
Havenweg, FC
Hechtel, FC
Heist, Sportif
Herselt, FC
Hoboken, KSK
Hoger Op Merchtem
Houthalen
Hove Sport
Kapellen
FC Kessel
Kortrijk, KV
KVSK United
Lanaken VV
Lierse SK
Lokeren, SC
Lommel, SK
Londerzeel, SK
Louvičre, La
Luik, Club
Maasland
Mechelen, KV
Mechelen, RC
Membruggen, FC
Merksem, SC
Mesvins
Mons, AEC
Nijlen
Oostende, KV
Overpelt, VV
Paal
Patro Maasmechelen
Racing Jet
Rekem
Rita Berlaar
Robur Moerzeke, FC
Roeselaere, FC
RWDM
Seraing
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Truiden
St. Gilles-Waas
Standard Bouillon
Standard Luik
Statie Sport
STVV
Ternesse, VV
Tienen
Tubantia Borgerhout
Verbroedering Geel
Waregem, Sv
Westerlo
Racing White
White Star Wommersom
Winterslag, FC
Zellik
Zonhoven
Zwaluw FC Wiemismeer

BRAZILIË

Atlético Juniors
América Belo Horizonte
Bahia
Bangu
Bauru Atlético Clube
Botafogo
Campinas
Corinthians
Corinthians Alagoana
Cruzeiro
Desportiva Vila Velha
Flamengo
Fluminense
Internacional
Londrina, FC
Mineiro, Atlético
Mogi-Mirim
Nacional
Olaria
Palmeiras
Paranaense, Atlético
Pau Grande
Paulista
Portuguesa
Sampaio Correia
Săo Luis
Săo Paulo
Santa Cruz
Santos
Uniăo Săo JoăoAraras
Vasco da Gama
VitóriaBahia

BULGARIJE

CFKA Sredets
CSKA Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Hebros Harmanli
Levski Sofia
Litex Lovetsj
Lokomotive Plovdiv
Lokomotive Sofia
Pirin, FK
Slavia Sofia

BURKINA FASO

Bobo Dioulasso, RC

CANADA

Edmonton Drillers
Toronto Metros Croatia
Vancouver Whitecaps

CHILI

Cobresal, CD
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
Unión Espańola
Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile
Wanderers

CHINA

Beijing
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Shide
Dalian Wanda
Gansu Tianma
Liaoning Bodao
Qingdao Beer
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenyeng Gendi
Shenzhen Pingan
Sichuan Dahe
Tianjin Taida
Yunnan Hongta

COLOMBIA

Atlético Junior de Barranquilla
Atlético Juniors
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
Deportiva Cali
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
Nacional Medellín, Atlético
Unión Magdalena

COSTA RICA

Alajuelense, LD
Herediano, CS
San Carlos
Saprissa, Deportivo

CYPRUS

Anorthosis Famagusta
Apoel Nikosia
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nikosia

DDR

Aufbau Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
Einheit Dresden, SC
Gröditz, TSG
Karl-Marx-Stadt, FC
Magdeburg, 1. FC
Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt, BSG
Rot Weiss Erfurt

DENEMARKEN

Aalborg aB
Boldklubben AF
Brřndby
Fremad Amager
Gistrup, LKB
Gladsaxe-Hero
Herfolge BK
Hvidovre IF
Ikast
Kastrup
Kolding
Kopenhagen, AB
Kopenhagen, B1903
Kopenhagen, FC
Kopenhagen, KB
Korser
Lyngby FC
Midtjylland, FC
Nykřbing, B 1901
Obbelund
Silkeborg IF
Thisted IK
Vejle BK
Viborg FF
Vordingborg BK

DUITSLAND

1860 München
Alemannia Aachen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer 05 UerdingenBayer 05 Uerdingen 1995 KFC Uerdingen 05
Bayern München
Berliner Sport ClubBFC Hertha 92 + Berliner Sport Club 1923 Hertha BSC
Blaubach-Diedelkopf, SG
Bochum, VfL
Borussia DortmundBallspiel Verein Borussia Dortmund4 december 1909
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Chemnitzer FC
Dresdner SC
Duisburg, MSV
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Nordhorn
Energie Cottbus
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freiburg, SC
Germania
Greuter Fürth, SpVggSpVgg Fürth + TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 1996 SpVgg Greuter Fürth
Haar, TSV
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hanau, TSV
Hertha 92, BFC(opg. 25 juli 1892) BFC Hertha 92 + Berliner Sport Club 1923 Hertha BSC
Hertha BSCBFC Hertha 92 + Berliner Sport Club 1923 Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
Homburg, FC
Kaiserslautern, 1. FC
Karlsruher FV
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach
Köln, 1. FC
Leipzig, VfB
Mainz 05, FSV
Mannheim, VfR
Neustadt, VfL
Nordlingen
1. FC Nürnberg
VfL Osnabruck
Phönix Karlsruhe
SSV Reutlingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
Saarbrücken, FC
Sankt Pauli
Schalke 04, FC
Schüttorf 09, FC
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Singen, FC
Stuttgart, VfB
Stuttgarter Kickers
Uerdingen 05, KFCKFC Bayer Uerdingen Hoe zit dit?
Ulm, SSV
Union Berlin
Unterhaching, SpVgg
Victoria Hamburg
Viktoria 89 Berlin
Vilshofen, FC
Waldhof MannheimSV Waldhof Mannheim
Wattenscheid 09, SG
Werder BremenSV Werder Bremen
Wilhelmshafen, SV
Wismar, TSG
Wolfsburg, VfL

ECUADOR

Aucas
Barcelona, FC
Deportivo Quito
Emelec
Liga de Quito
Nacional, El

EGYPTE

El Masri
Zamalek

ENGELAND

Aldershot
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Baldock Town
Barnsley
Barsley
Bedwood
Birmingham City
Blackburn Olympic
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Boundary Park Juniors
Bournemouth
Bradford City
Brentford
Bristol City
Burnley
Bury
Charlton Athletic
Chelsea
Chester City
Chesterfield
Clapham Rovers
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
Crystal Palace
Derby County
Doncaster Rovers
Dunstable Town
Everton
Fulham
Grimsby Town
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kingsbury's Forest United
Leeds United
Leicester City
Leyton Orient
Leytonstone and Ilford
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Middlesbrough
Millspaugh Steel WorksMillspaugh Steel Works FC
Millwall
Newcastle United
Northampton Town
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
Old Carthusians
Old Etonians
Oldham Athletic
Oxford United
Oxford University
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
Port Vale
Queens Park Rangers
Redheugh Boys Club
Romarsh Welfare
Rotherham United
Royal Engineers
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Southend United
Stockport County
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swindon Town
Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wanderers
Watford
Wealdstone
Wednesday, The
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers

ESTLAND

Flora Tallinn, FC
Lantana Tallinn
Levadija Maardu
Tulevik Viljandi

FARŘER

B36 Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

FINLAND

Haka, FC
Hämeenlinna, FC
HJK
Jazz, FC
Jokerit, FC
KuMu
Kuusysi, FCFC Kuusysi + Reipas Lahti 1996|1997 FC Lahti
Lahti, FCFC Kuusysi + Reipas Lahti 1996|1997 FC Lahti
MyPa 47
OLS
OTP
Oulun Luistinseura
Rauman Pallo
Reipas LahtiFC Kuusysi + Reipas Lahti 1996|1997 FC Lahti
Tampere, FC
Vaasa PS

FRANKRIJK

Auch
Auxerre, AJ
Bastia, SC
Brest
Girondins Bordeaux
Caen
Cannes, AS
CASG
Club Français
Décines, UGA
EglantingHendaye
Étoile des Deux-Lacs
Excelsior Roubaix
Gallia
Grenoble
Gueugnon, FC
Guingamp
Havre, AC
Havre, Le
Joeuf
Lens, RC
Lille
Lorient
Martigues, FC
Matra Racing Club Paris
Metz, FC
Monaco, AS
Montpellier
Mulhouse
Muret
Nancy, AS
Nancy-Lorraine
Nantes, FC
Olympique Lille
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Nice
(()Olympique()) Nîmes
Niort
Paris, CA
Paris, RC
Paris Saint-Germain
Olympique Patin
Patronage Ollier
Red Star
Roubaix, RC
Rouen
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ouen, JA
Saint-Priest
Sedan
Sčte
Sochaux, FC
Stade Français
Stade Reims
Stade Rennes
Standard, AC
Strasbourg, RC
Toulon
Toulouse
Troyes
Valence
Valenciennes
Villeurbanne
Vitry, CA

GAMBIA

Wallidan Sens

GEORGIË

Dinamo Tbilisi
Iberia Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Martve Tbilisi
Mretebi Tbilisi
Torpedo Koetaisi

GHANA

Gapoha
Great Ambassadors FC, The(FC)
Noble Harricks

GRIEKENLAND

AEK Athene
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ionikos
IraklisThessaloniki
OFI Kreta
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panahaiki Patras
Panathinaikos
Paniliakos
Panionios
PAOK
Preveza

HONGARIJE

Debrecen(misschien Debreceni VCS?)
Debreceni VCS
Dunaferr
Ferencváros
Györi ETO
MTK Boedapest
Soproni LC
Tatabanya
Újpest DoszaHoe zit dit?
ÚjpestiÚjpesti TEHoe zit dit?
Vasas SC
Veszprém
Videoton, FC

IRAN

Bahman Teheran
Esteghlal Teheran
PirouziTeheran
Poliakril Isfahan
Sanat-Naft
Schahrdari Tabriz
Zobe Ahan Isfahan

ISRAËL

Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Asjkalon
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv

IERLAND

Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
Cork Celtic
Cork City
Rockmount AFC
St. Patrick's

IJSLAND

ÍAAkranes
ÍBV Vestmannaeyar
Klaksvik
KR
Leiftur Olafsfjord

ITALIË

Ambrosiana-Inter
Ancona
Ascoli
Atalanta
Avellino
Bari
Bologna
Cagliari
Casale
Catania
Chievo
Como
Corrasi
Cremonese
Empoli
Fiorentina
Foggia
Genoa
(Hellas) VeronaVerona
Internazionale
Ischia Isolaverde
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Leffe
Legnano
Lucchese
Mantova, AC
Milan, AC
Napoli, AS
Nuorese
Ospitaletto
Padova
Parma
Perugia
Pescara
Piacenza
Pisa
Potenza
Prato
Pro Teverne Roma
Pro Vercelli
Ravenna
Reggiana
Reggina
Rinascita 79
Roma, AS
Salernitana
Sampdoria
Ternana
Torino
Torres
Trento
Udinese
Vado
Varese
Venezia
Vicenza
Viterbese
Voghera, AC

IVOORKUST

ASEC Abidjan
Oumé

JAMAICA

Arnett Gardens
Constant Spring
Galaxy United
Harbour View
Hazard United
Olimpic Gardens
Real Mona
Reno
Seba United
Violet Kickers
Wadadah FC

JAPAN

Bellmare Hiratsuka
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
JEF United
Júbilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Numazu Imazawa Junior High
Oita Trinita
Omija Ardija
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sapporo
Shimizu Commercial High
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo Verdy 1969
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama Flügels
Yokohama Flügels Marinosfusieclub van Flügels en Marinos
Yokohama Marinos
Yamaha Football Club

JOEGOSLAVIË

Arsenal Tivat
Belgrado, OFK
Buducnost Titograd
Budva
Ivangrad
Jastrebac, FK
Loznica, FK
Obilic, FK
Partizan Belgrado
Pristina
Proleter, FK
RAD Belgrado
Radnicki Kragujevac
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Pirot
Rode Ster Belgrado
Rudar Plevlja, FK
Sartid Smederovo
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zemun, FK
Zvizd, FK

KAMEROEN

Canon Yaoundé
Cotonsport de Garoua
Olympique Mvolye
Racing Bafoussam
Tonnerre Yaoundé

KROATIË

Croatia Zagreb1993-feb 2000
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek, NK
Rijeka, NK
Split, NK
Varteks Varazdin

LETLAND

Metalurgs Liepaja
Riga, FK
Skonto Riga
Ventspils, FK

LIBERIA

Bonguine
Invincible Seven
Mighty Barolle
Young Survivors

LIECHTENSTEIN

Vaduz, FC

LITOUWEN

Kareda Siauliai
Kaunas, FBK
Zalgiris Vilnius

LUXEMBURG

Dudelange, F91
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange, FC

MACEDONIË

Pelister Bitola
Sileks Kratovo
Sloga Jugomagnat
Vardar Skopje

MALI

Bamako, CSK

MALTA

Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta

MAROKKO

FAR Rabat
Kawkab
Mas de Fez
Mohammedia
Olympique Khourigba
Rabat, FA
Raja Casablanca
Sattat, RS
Wydad Casablanca

MEXICO

América
Atlante
Atlas
Cruz Azul
Guadalajara
Leon
Monterrey
Necaxa
Pachuca
Puebla
Santos Laguna
Toluca
UNAM
Veracruz

MOLDAVIË

Constructorol
Sherif Tiraspol
Zimbru

MOZAMBIQUE

SportingLourenço Marques

NIGERIA

Arewa Textiles
Enyimba
Fed Works
Gabros
Iwanyanwu
Julius Berger
Niger Tornadoes
Katsina United
Sharks, The
Shooting Stars

NOORD-IERLAND

Glentoran
Gregagh Boys Club
Linfield
Portadown

NOORWEGEN

Bodř/Glimt, FK
Brann, SKBergen
Kongsvinger IL
Lillestrřm SK
Lřrenskog
Lyn Oslo
Molde FK
Rosenborg
Skjetten
Sogndal IL
Stabćk IF
Strřmgodset
Tromsř IL
Vĺlerengen IFOslo
Viking FFStavanger

OEKRAĎNE

CSKA Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Karpati Lviv
Kryybas KR
FC Metaloerch Zaporizjia
Metalurg Donetsk
Sjachtar Donetsk

OMAN

PDO School

OOSTENRIJK

Admira Wacker
Austria Salzburg
Austria Wien
Bad Bleiberg
Grazer AK
Kärnten, FC
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
Ried, SV
Sturm Graz
Tirol, FC
Vienna Wien

PARAGUAY

Cerro Porteńo
Guarani
Libertad
OlimpiaAsunción

POLEN

Amica Wronki
Concordia Knurów
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk
Katowice, GKS
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
Legia Warschau
Lódz, LKS
Miesko Gniezno
Odra Scinawa
Odra Wodzislaw
Pniewy, TM
Polonia Warschau
Radomsko, RKS
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Wroclaw
Sokól Pniewy
Sokól Tychy
Stal Mielec
Warla Poznan
Widzew Lódz
Wisla KrakówTS Wisla Kraków
Zaglebie Lubin

PORTUGAL

Alverca
Amora
Barreirense
Beira Mar
Belensenes
Benfica
Benfica Branco
Boavista
Braga, Sporting
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
Marítimo FunchalCS Marítimo FunchalMadeira
Pastilhas, Os
Portimonense
Porto, FC
Salgueiros
Uniăo Micaelense
Uniăo de Tomar
Vitória Guimarăes
Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Lissabon(Sporting Club de Portugal)

QATAR

Al Arabi
Al Sadd

ROEMENIË

Arges Pitesli
Corvinul Hunedoara
Dinamo Boekarest
Electroputere Craiova
Extensiv
Farul Constanza
Gloria Bistrita
Inter Sibiu, FC
National, FCBoekarest
Politechnica Timisoara
Progesul Strehaia
Rapid BoekarestUFC Rapid Boekarest
Resita, CSM
Sportul Boekarest
Steaua Boekarest
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Craiova

RUSLAND

CSKA Moskou
Dinamo Moskou
Donetsk
Koeban Krasdonar
Krasdonar
Krilia Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moskou
Luch-Energia, FCVladivostok
Roebin Kazan
Rostov, FC
Samara
Satoern Ramenskoe
Sjinnik Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskou
Torpedo Moskou
Uralan Elista
Zenith Sint-Petersburg

SAOEDI-ARABIË

Al-Ahli
Al-Hilal
Al-Ittifaq
Al-Ittihad
Al-Kahlees
Al-Nasr
Al-Qadisiya
Al-Shabab
Al-Tae
Al-Wehda
Elttifaq

SCHOTLAND

Aberdeen
Arbroath Victoria
Ayr United
Celtic
Cumbernauld United
Drumchapel
Dundee
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
Fir Park Boys Club
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Glasgow Rangers
Queen's Park
Saint Johnstone
Saint Mirren

SINGAPORE

Sembawang Rangers

SLOVENIË

Branik Maribor
HIT Gorica
Maribor, NK
Murska Sobota, NK
Koper, NK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje, NK

SLOWAKIJE

Dukla Banská Bystrica
Inter Bratislava
Košice, 1. FC
Slovan BratislavaŠK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava

SOVJET-UNIE

SKA Odessa
Tsjernomorets

SPANJE

Alavés
Albacete
Arenas Bilbao
Athletic de Bilbao
Aviación, Atlético
Madrid, AtléticoEstadio Vicente Calderón
Madrid B, Atlético
Badajoz
BarcelonaBarcelona - Camp Nou
Barcelona B
Betis Sevilla, Real
Betis Sevilla B, Real
Celta de Vigo
Ciclista de San Sebastián
Compostela
Córdoba
Deportivo La Coruńa
Eibar
Ejido
Elche
Espanyol
Extremadura
Ferrol, Racing de
Gijón, Sporting
Gimnŕstic de Manresa
Hércules Alicante
Irún, Real Unión de
Jaén
Las Palmas
Leganés
Levante
Lleida
Logrońés
Madrid FC
Madrid, RealEstadio Santiago Bernabeu
Málaga
Mallorca, Real
Mallorca B, Real
Manchego
Mérida
Numancia
Osasuna
Ourense
Oviedo, Real
Rayo Vallecano
Revilla
Salamanca
Santander, Racing
Sevilla
Sociedad, Real
Tenerife
Toledo
Valencia
Valladolid, Real
Valladolid B, Real
Villarreal
Vizcaya de Bilbao
Xerez
Yeclano
Zaragoza, Real

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

Saint Clairs

TSJECHIË

Banik Ostrava
Holešov, TJ
Jablonec
Petra Drnovice
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praag
Sparta Praag
Teplice, FK
Zlín
ZVZ Milevsko

TSJECHOSLOWAKIJE

Dukla Praag

TUNESIË

Bizerte, CA
Club Africain
Espérance de Tunis
Etoile du Sahel
Monastir, US
Olympique Beja
Sfaxien, CSSfaxClub Sportif Sfaxien
Tunis

TURKIJE

Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
Altay Izmir
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor
Gençlerbirligi
Göztepe Izmir
Istanbulspor
Kayserispor
Kocaelispor
Rizespor
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
Vanspor
Zeytinburnuspor

URUGUAY

Danubio
Nacional
Peńarol

VERENIGDE STATEN

AGSS
Boston Minutemen
California Flyers
Chicago Fire
Chicago Sting
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
Dallas Tornado
DC United
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Fort Lauderdale Sun
Kansas City Wizards
LA Aztecs
LA Galaxy
Las Vegas Quicksilver
Manhattan Beach Hurricanes
Miami Fusion
New England Revolution
New Jersey Americans
New York Cosmos
NY/NJ MetroStars
Orange City Blue Stars
Pasadena Exile
Portland CC
Rhode Island Oceaners
San Jose Clash
San Jose Earthquakes
Smith Brothers LoungeFort Lauderdale
Tampa Bay Mutiny
University North Carolina
Washington Diplomats

VERENIGDE ARABISCHE EMIRATEN

Al-Jazira
Al-Wahda

WALES

Barry Town
Cardiff City
Cwmbran Town
ICT Cardiff

WIT-RUSLAND

BATE Borisov
Belsjina Bobroeisk
Dnjepr. Tr. Mogilev

ZUID-AFRIKA

Ajax Cape Town
Alberton FC
Boksburg FC
Cape Town Spurs
Chiltern Park
Christian Brothers College
Jomo Cosmos
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
Santos
Seven Stars
South African School of Excellence
Supersport United

ZUID-KOREA

Anyang LG Cheetahs
Bucheon SK
Busan Daewoo
Busan Icons
Chonbuk Hyundai Dinos
Chunnam Dragons
Daejeon Citizen
Ilhwa Chunan
Jeonnam Dragons
Korea University
Pohang Steelers
Puchon SK
Sangmoo
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
Yonsei University

ZWEDEN

Atvidabergs FF
AIK
Balkan, FBK
Bjärreds IF
Brage, IK
Byttorp
Degerfors IF
Djurgĺrdens IF
Elfsborg, IF
Flagg, BK
Göteborg, IFK
Habo IF
Halmstads BK
Hammarby IF
Helsingborgs IF
Högaborg BK
Holmalunds IF
Karlskuga
Malmö BK
Malmö FF
Norrköping, IFK
Ölme, IFK
Örgryte IS
Torsby
Varbergs GIF

ZWITSERLAND

Aarau, FC
Baar, FC
Basel, FC
Chiasso, FC
Grasshoppers
Lausanne Sports
Locarno, FC
Lugano, FC
Luzern, FC
Meyrin, FC
Old Boys Basel
Sankt Gallen
Servette FC, FC
Sion, FC
Stäfa, FC
Thun, FC
Xamax Neuchâtel
Young Boys, BSC
Zug, SC
Zürich, FC
Al Wasl
Nuneaton Borough
Tobermore